English 中文
juries:
Wang Peiquan,China,President of CIDPAE,Artist, Curator
Fu Weixin, China ,Director of Photography Museum of Lishui,Critic
Andrea Meras,Argentina ,PID Exhibition Standards Director (PSA)
David Simmonds, Australia , Professional Architecture (PSA)
Freddy Henri Laheye,Belgium , Director board member of UPI , EFIAP
Marek Czamecki ,Poland ,ZPAF, AMPA, ABIPP, QEP FEP
Wu Zongqi, China ,President of Zhejiang Photographers Association, Artist
Golds
Rococo
No.:A00107     Name:Mathias Kniepeiss    
铁甲都市
No.:A00628     Name:孟繁羽    

Silvers
Fishing village
No.:A00354     Name:Sergey Agapov    
No.:A00506     Name:黄棣龄    
天使人间
No.:A00862     Name:高波    
苍穹之下
No.:A00994     Name:曾文锋    

Bronzes
Morning in Light
No.:A00089     Name:Lubomir Schmida    
Lady in Red
No.:A00243     Name:Andrey Kezzyn    
The exhausted dogs
No.:A00387     Name:Kam Chiu Tam    
Rolling
No.:A01001     Name:赵欧非    
舞在夕阳
No.:A01185     Name:郁华    
众志成城挽救生命
No.:A01680     Name:郭戟铠    

Excellent
光阴
No.:A00377     Name:李亚平    
归途
No.:A00599     Name:张晓琪    
绿色指纹
No.:A01103     Name:林琦墅    
罪证
No.:A01652     Name:谭秋民    
布拖女人
No.:A01689     Name:陈和勇    
理发店
No.:A01779     Name:陆小华    
醉美冬日赛里木湖
No.:A01837     Name:黄恒日    
山村电影
No.:A01984     Name:王久伟    
CIrcus girl
No.:A02393     Name:Yulia Artemyeva    
Is It Loud Enough
No.:A02616     Name:Vansteelant Kurt    

acceptance
时光 碎片
No.:A00090     Name:金梓江
Middle Distance
No.:A00194     Name:Denis Hagen
璀璨银河映家乡
No.:A00384     Name:汪顺陵
Colored Emotions - Decem Captivi
No.:A00465     Name:Karel Waignein
No.:A00977     Name:耿洪杰
中央电视台
No.:A01144     Name:胡时芳
望夫
No.:A01443     Name:何春生
车轮滚滚
No.:A01655     Name:陈欣欣
山-终南
No.:A01674     Name:辛宏安
稚嫩的脸
No.:A01718     Name:陈晓青
赶路的少年
No.:A01766     Name:吴建勋
藏族妇女
No.:A01781     Name:伦宇
凉山生活
No.:A01785     Name:罗会明
湿地之晨
No.:A01791     Name:徐照明
云上梯田
No.:A01831     Name:何乃国
《水墨舞者》
No.:A01843     Name:张驰
过往
No.:A01850     Name:申萧枫
满载而归
No.:A01854     Name:秦英
异度空间之篮球赛
No.:A01867     Name:颜劲松
《暮归》
No.:A01872     Name:钟彪
静湖
No.:A01878     Name:赵子方
灾难
No.:A01907     Name:刘乘良
No.:A01913     Name:吴风雨
朝圣
No.:A01918     Name:谢龙湘
梦想
No.:A01937     Name:余好孝
秋塘小翠
No.:A01940     Name:忻龙英
昆韵
No.:A01962     Name:宋义勇
荒园
No.:A01978     Name:邹金清
Mother love
No.:A02161     Name:张项理
天国之光
No.:A02168     Name:钟蔚东
蓝色之“树
No.:A02226     Name:李哲民
The night of snow Township
No.:A02231     Name:廖建辉
golden autumn 金色的秋天
No.:A02283     Name:廖士清
《网事如歌》
No.:A02323     Name:黄文斌
竹韵
No.:A02374     Name:张启峰
静谧
No.:A02376     Name:张启峰
Sisters
No.:A02392     Name:Yulia Artemyeva
No.:A02426     Name:仇晔昕
隔壁
No.:A02438     Name:程子齐
大上海风云
No.:A02441     Name:陈欣
呼吸的距离
No.:A02460     Name:支雷鹰
掌声时代
No.:A02463     Name:支雷鹰
巴音月色
No.:A02521     Name:吴玉忠
1
No.:A02633     Name:Guy Schotte
1
No.:A02646     Name:Ole Suszkiewicz
Vlaaikesganck
No.:B01992     Name:Gwenny Eeckels